Category: Peggy Carter

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

I love it when Sharon Carter fans scream that …

I love it when Sharon Carter fans scream that Staron ain't incest. No one is saying it actually is, ding dongs. It's close enough to it that people find it disgusting. That's the damn point. Learn what adjectives are already!

But it’s not incest and legit why be a jackass? This isn’t a confession. Kinda sick of you Peggy and Sharon haters/lovers being vicious through this tumblr. Have you guys ever heard of being nice? It’s not that hard.

Photo

Photo